Порошин Михаил Петрович
Сабанцев Яков Данилович
Савинцов Герасим Михайлович
Самарцев Михаил Пахомович
Санников Алексей Федорович
Санников Иван Фидулович
Санников Тимофей Иванович
Светлаков Сергей Иванович
Светлаков Фома Иванович
Седельников Петр Ефремович
Селюнин Михаил Еремеевич
Семеновых Никифор Егорович
Сидоркин Никита Андреанович
Синцов Филипп Александрович
Скудкин Иван Иванович
Слесарев Максим Иванович
Слотин Михаил Егорович
Сметанин Игнатий Тихонович
Смирнов Иван Миронович
Смоленцов Антон Иванович
Смоленцов Иван Васильевич
Смоленцов Матвей Феоктистович
Смоленцов Тихон Васильевич
Сморкалов Егор Михайлович
Сморкалов Филипп Евграфович
Сморкалов Яков Антонович
Смышляев Андрей Петрович
Смышляев Василий Спиридонович
Смышляев Евстигней Васильевич
Смышляев Потап Захарович
Смышляев Савва Михайлович
Смышляев Федор Алексеевич
Смышляев Яков Тихонович
Созонов Никифор Иванович
Созонов Григорий Константинович
Созонов Николай Архипович
Созонов Трофим Осипович
Соколов Федот Федорович
Соловьев Александр Калиныч
Соловьев Егор Агапович
Соловьев Моисей Андреевич
Софронов Афанасий Петрович
Софронов Константин Дмитриевич
Старостин Степан Тимофеевич
Старыгин Михаил Степанович
Стрельников Автоном Тимофеевич
Стяжкин Никонор Петрович
Стяжкин Потап Иванович
Суворов Матвей Куприянович
Сурнин Фрол Никифорович
Сушенцов Иван Андреевич
Сушенцов Матвей Николаевич
Сушенцов Михаил Андреевич
Сырейщиков Степан Архипович
Таныгин Василий Козьмич
Татаринов Пахом Савельевич
Тетерин Афанасий Антропович
Тетерин Иван Михайлович
Тетерин Михаил Васильевич
Тетерин Николай Иванович
Тимшин Фома Сысоевич
Тотменинов Андрей Ильич
Трапезников Аввакум Егорович
Трапезников Василий Михайлович
Трапезников Демид Егорович
Трегубов Акинф Владимирович
Трегубов Федор Васильевич
Третьяков Иван Моисеевич
Уланов Куприян Ильич
Уланов Степан Егорович
Урланов Евдоким Иванович
Урванцов Григорий Иванович
Усатов Василий Корнилович
Усков Фадей Маркович
Устинов Николай Федорович
Устюгов Гаврило Кондратьевич
Фалалеев Григорий Петрович
Фалалеев Николай Васильевич
Федоров Николай Федорович
Федоровых Федор Яковлевич (Яранский уезд, Кильмезь)
Фетисов Петр Денисович
Филимонов Яков Андреевич
Филимоновых Егор Павлович
Филипповых Трофим Павлович
Фоминых Павел Александрович
Фофановых Григорий Карпович
Халтурин Роман Исакович
Халтурин Фадей Никифорович
Харин Петр Ульянович
Ходырев Фадей Максимович
Хозяйкин Ефим Якимович
Холкин Александр Иванович
Холкин Степан Ларионович
Хорошавин Сергей Федорович
Хорошавцев Ефим Андреевич
Хорошавцев Павел Сидорович
Царегородцев Антон Ермолаевич
Царегородцев Сивириан Тихонович
Черепанов Матвей Иванович
Чернов Александр Сергеевич
Чернов Василь Иванович
Чулков Василий Григорьевич
Шипицын Дементий Иванович
Ширкин Родион Романович
Юрлов Михаил Архипович
Сабанцев Яков Данилович
Савинцов Герасим Михайлович
Самарцев Михаил Пахомович
Санников Алексей Федорович
Санников Иван Фидулович
Санников Тимофей Иванович
Светлаков Сергей Иванович
Светлаков Фома Иванович
Седельников Петр Ефремович
Селюнин Михаил Еремеевич
Семеновых Никифор Егорович
Сидоркин Никита Андреанович
Синцов Филипп Александрович
Скудкин Иван Иванович
Слесарев Максим Иванович
Слотин Михаил Егорович
Сметанин Игнатий Тихонович
Смирнов Иван Миронович
Смоленцов Антон Иванович
Смоленцов Иван Васильевич
Смоленцов Матвей Феоктистович
Смоленцов Тихон Васильевич
Сморкалов Егор Михайлович
Сморкалов Филипп Евграфович
Сморкалов Яков Антонович
Смышляев Андрей Петрович
Смышляев Василий Спиридонович
Смышляев Евстигней Васильевич
Смышляев Потап Захарович
Смышляев Савва Михайлович
Смышляев Федор Алексеевич
Смышляев Яков Тихонович
Созонов Никифор Иванович
Созонов Григорий Константинович
Созонов Николай Архипович
Созонов Трофим Осипович
Соколов Федот Федорович
Соловьев Александр Калиныч
Соловьев Егор Агапович
Соловьев Моисей Андреевич
Софронов Афанасий Петрович
Софронов Константин Дмитриевич
Старостин Степан Тимофеевич
Старыгин Михаил Степанович
Стрельников Автоном Тимофеевич
Стяжкин Никонор Петрович
Стяжкин Потап Иванович
Суворов Матвей Куприянович
Сурнин Фрол Никифорович
Сушенцов Иван Андреевич
Сушенцов Матвей Николаевич
Сушенцов Михаил Андреевич
Сырейщиков Степан Архипович
Таныгин Василий Козьмич
Татаринов Пахом Савельевич
Тетерин Афанасий Антропович
Тетерин Иван Михайлович
Тетерин Михаил Васильевич
Тетерин Николай Иванович
Тимшин Фома Сысоевич
Тотменинов Андрей Ильич
Трапезников Аввакум Егорович
Трапезников Василий Михайлович
Трапезников Демид Егорович
Трегубов Акинф Владимирович
Трегубов Федор Васильевич
Третьяков Иван Моисеевич
Уланов Куприян Ильич
Уланов Степан Егорович
Урланов Евдоким Иванович
Урванцов Григорий Иванович
Усатов Василий Корнилович
Усков Фадей Маркович
Устинов Николай Федорович
Устюгов Гаврило Кондратьевич
Фалалеев Григорий Петрович
Фалалеев Николай Васильевич
Федоров Николай Федорович
Федоровых Федор Яковлевич (Яранский уезд, Кильмезь)
Фетисов Петр Денисович
Филимонов Яков Андреевич
Филимоновых Егор Павлович
Филипповых Трофим Павлович
Фоминых Павел Александрович
Фофановых Григорий Карпович
Халтурин Роман Исакович
Халтурин Фадей Никифорович
Харин Петр Ульянович
Ходырев Фадей Максимович
Хозяйкин Ефим Якимович
Холкин Александр Иванович
Холкин Степан Ларионович
Хорошавин Сергей Федорович
Хорошавцев Ефим Андреевич
Хорошавцев Павел Сидорович
Царегородцев Антон Ермолаевич
Царегородцев Сивириан Тихонович
Черепанов Матвей Иванович
Чернов Александр Сергеевич
Чернов Василь Иванович
Чулков Василий Григорьевич
Шипицын Дементий Иванович
Ширкин Родион Романович
Юрлов Михаил Архипович
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий