Антыкова Яби Игнатьевна
Арбузов Кондратий Терентьевич, Орловский уезд
Безпорточнов Петр, ЕУ
Бритвин Гавриил Иванович
Броннииков Григорий Исакович, Лебяжская вол.
Владимиров Корнил Луппович, ЕУ
Волкович
Гасников Илья Дорофеевич
Гофман
Гурьев Иван Петрович, Ярославская губ.
Долганюх Агафья Никитична, ЕУ
Домрачев Иван Григорьевич
Заболоткий Михаил Федорович
Иванов Николай, Сернурская вол.
Иванов Николай Матвеевич
Игнатьевский Николай Васильевич, ЕУ
Ислентьев Ефим
Кириллов Петр
Кононов Тит, ЕУ
Кудрявцев Иван, ЕУ
Куклин Иван Васильевич
Кутергин Карп Григорьевич
Лаухин Иван
Лихачев Алексей Анасович
Лихачев Никита Михайлович
Лошкин Иван, ЕУ
Лукин Николай, ЕУ
Марков Капитон Иванович
Марков Семен Иванович
Мельников Гаврила Егорович, ЕУ
Модерах
Моргунов Семен, ЕУ
Моролев Николай Михайлович
Муралев Николай, Казань
Мусатова Екатерина Кондратьевна
Назарьев Михаил Михайлович
Нейзель
Никитин Иван, ЕУ
Опарин Егор Осипович, ЕУ
Опарин Исаак Ионович
Опарин Николай Исаакиев
Орлов Павел Платонович, ЕУ
Пакиев Иван, Сернурская вол.
Перевощиков Яков, Сердежская вол.
Перескоков Андрей
Перстнева Агафья Савиновна, ЕУ
Песков Абросим Кузьмич
Песков Григорий Тимофеевич
Песков Родион Кузьмич
Подыминогов, ЕУ
Попов Иван, ЕУ
Постников Федор Филипович, ЕУ
Пржевалинский, ЕУ
Привалов Иван Никифорович, ЕУ
Проснев Михаил Васильевич, ЕУ
Путята Николай Яковлевич
Рудознаев Иван Сергеевич, ЕУ
Рудознаев Илья Сергеевич, ЕУ
Рудознаев Сергей Михайлович, ЕУ
Рудознаева Парасковья Ивановна, ЕУ
Рукавишников Яков Иванович
Садовень Андрей Алексеевич
Сериго Лазарь Маркович, г. Слободской
Скопина Ефросинья Петровна
Созонов Андрей
Сорокин Иван Данилович
Трапезнников Адриян Ильич, ЕУ
Тронин Николай
Тяпкин Григорий Степанович, Нолинск
Федоров Александр, ЕУ
Фирсов Федор, ЕУ
Фон-дер-Бригон Вера Александровна, г. Уфа
Чернов Кондратий Фокеевич
Шишкин Афанасий Дмитриевич, ЕУ
Шмелев Николай Николаевич
Шмелева Домника Васильевна
Шульц Иван, ЕУ
Шульц Людмила Ксенофонтовна, ЕУ
Щеголев Ф.Д.
Арбузов Кондратий Терентьевич, Орловский уезд
Безпорточнов Петр, ЕУ
Бритвин Гавриил Иванович
Броннииков Григорий Исакович, Лебяжская вол.
Владимиров Корнил Луппович, ЕУ
Волкович
Гасников Илья Дорофеевич
Гофман
Гурьев Иван Петрович, Ярославская губ.
Долганюх Агафья Никитична, ЕУ
Домрачев Иван Григорьевич
Заболоткий Михаил Федорович
Иванов Николай, Сернурская вол.
Иванов Николай Матвеевич
Игнатьевский Николай Васильевич, ЕУ
Ислентьев Ефим
Кириллов Петр
Кононов Тит, ЕУ
Кудрявцев Иван, ЕУ
Куклин Иван Васильевич
Кутергин Карп Григорьевич
Лаухин Иван
Лихачев Алексей Анасович
Лихачев Никита Михайлович
Лошкин Иван, ЕУ
Лукин Николай, ЕУ
Марков Капитон Иванович
Марков Семен Иванович
Мельников Гаврила Егорович, ЕУ
Модерах
Моргунов Семен, ЕУ
Моролев Николай Михайлович
Муралев Николай, Казань
Мусатова Екатерина Кондратьевна
Назарьев Михаил Михайлович
Нейзель
Никитин Иван, ЕУ
Опарин Егор Осипович, ЕУ
Опарин Исаак Ионович
Опарин Николай Исаакиев
Орлов Павел Платонович, ЕУ
Пакиев Иван, Сернурская вол.
Перевощиков Яков, Сердежская вол.
Перескоков Андрей
Перстнева Агафья Савиновна, ЕУ
Песков Абросим Кузьмич
Песков Григорий Тимофеевич
Песков Родион Кузьмич
Подыминогов, ЕУ
Попов Иван, ЕУ
Постников Федор Филипович, ЕУ
Пржевалинский, ЕУ
Привалов Иван Никифорович, ЕУ
Проснев Михаил Васильевич, ЕУ
Путята Николай Яковлевич
Рудознаев Иван Сергеевич, ЕУ
Рудознаев Илья Сергеевич, ЕУ
Рудознаев Сергей Михайлович, ЕУ
Рудознаева Парасковья Ивановна, ЕУ
Рукавишников Яков Иванович
Садовень Андрей Алексеевич
Сериго Лазарь Маркович, г. Слободской
Скопина Ефросинья Петровна
Созонов Андрей
Сорокин Иван Данилович
Трапезнников Адриян Ильич, ЕУ
Тронин Николай
Тяпкин Григорий Степанович, Нолинск
Федоров Александр, ЕУ
Фирсов Федор, ЕУ
Фон-дер-Бригон Вера Александровна, г. Уфа
Чернов Кондратий Фокеевич
Шишкин Афанасий Дмитриевич, ЕУ
Шмелев Николай Николаевич
Шмелева Домника Васильевна
Шульц Иван, ЕУ
Шульц Людмила Ксенофонтовна, ЕУ
Щеголев Ф.Д.
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий