Алашеев Валериан Павлович, Елабужский уезд
Алашеева Авдотья Степановна, ЕУ
Антропов Степан Ерофеевич, ЕУ
Афанасьев Григорий, ЕУ
Афанасьев Иван Павлович, ЕУ
Барщевская Е.Г.
Береснев Архип, ЕУ
Бобков Иван
Болобанов Николай, ЕУ
Бусыгин Виталий Спиридонович, ЕУ
Вишневский Михаил, ЕУ
Владимиров С.А.
Ворожцова Анисья Петровна, ЕУ
Ганеев Гайнулла, Турекская вол.
Говорухин Александр Федорович, ЕУ
Гонорский Николай
Горев Степан, ЕУ
Гофман А.Н.
Григорьев Василий Дмитриевич, ЕУ
Григорьева Афимья Никифоровна, ЕУ
Губин Кирилл Ильин
Гулевич А.И.
Гуляев Федот Самойлович
Гусев Епифаний
Гусев И.В.
Данилов Илья
Демин Павел, ЕУ
Дорофеев Степан Николаевич
Епанешников Иван Иванович, ЕУ
Заболотский Василий Петрович
Замятин Николай Петрович, ЕУ
Замятина Парасковья Михайловна, ЕУ
Зиновьев Федот Романович, ЕУ
Зубарев Алексей, ЕУ
Иконников Афанасий Дмитриевич, ЕУ
Казанцева Авдотья Григорьевна, ЕУ
Куклин Владимир, ЕУ
Кальсин Сергей Яковлевич
Каменев Кирилл, ЕУ
Конькина Дарья, в девичестве - Пухачева, ЕУ
Коротаев Егор, ЕУ
Коротких П.А.
Котельников Степан
Кусакин Алексей Павлович, ЕУ
Кусакин Кирилл Андреевич, ЕУ
Кусакин Николай Павлович, ЕУ
Кусакина Марфа Васильевна, ЕУ
Кущ А.Л.
ЛекаревИван, ЕУ
Липатов Матвей, ЕУ
Лопатина Е.А.
Максимовых Павел Макарович
Мамантов Дмитрий Григорьевич, ЕУ
Марков Александр, ЕУ
Михеев Макар Иванович
Михеев Николай Петрович
Михнев И.П.
Могунов Яков Васильевич, ЕУ
Москвина Анна Хрисанфовна
Мошкин Матвей Степанович
Мошкин Федор, Кукнурская вол.
Мошков Никонор Семенович, ЕУ
Мышкин Павел Гаврилович, ЕУ
Навроцкий Николай Никонорович, ЕУ
Никитин Федор, ЕУ
Николаев Василий Климентьевич, ЕУ
Овечкин Тимофей
Омакин Владимир, ЕУ
Орлова Аграфена Ивановна, ЕУ
Палентрейер Иосиф Иванович
Пантюхин П.Т.
Перцев Демид, Набережные Челны
Патрушев Василий Семенович
Петров Трофим, ЕУ
Подъячев Емельян Иванович, ЕУ
Подъячева Елизавета Николаевна, ЕУ
Поппов Василий Иванович, ЕУ
Пухачева Александра Ивановна, ЕУ
Рахимов Мухомедьян Мухаметович
Решетов Николай Агапович, ЕУ
Россихин Петр, ЕУ
Рычков Евдоким, ЕУ
Семеновых Андрей Кириллович
Сергеев Сидор, Пилинская волость
Сироткин Сидор, д. Панова
Сироткин Федор, д. Панова
Созонова Наталья Егоровна
Фирсова Марья Николаевна, ЕУ
Холкин Иван Максимович
Царегородцев Илья Иванович
Царегородцев Семен Иванович
Чернов Иван еменович, ЕУ
Чувашева Дарья, ЕУ
Шулепов Иван
Щербаков Никанор Иванович, Мамадыш
Юнусов М.Я.
Юшков Дмитрий Алексеевич, ЕУ
Яковлев Лукьян, ЕУ
Яковлев Яков Лукьянович, ЕУ
Яушев Валит Смаилович, Мензелинский уезд Уфимской губернии
Яушев Мухамет-Садык Мухаметьянович, Мензелинский у. Уфимской губ.
Яушева Биби Фатих Мухаметрахимова, Мензелинский у. Уфимской губ.
Яушева Халима Уразметьевна, Мензелинский у. Уфимской губ.
Алашеева Авдотья Степановна, ЕУ
Антропов Степан Ерофеевич, ЕУ
Афанасьев Григорий, ЕУ
Афанасьев Иван Павлович, ЕУ
Барщевская Е.Г.
Береснев Архип, ЕУ
Бобков Иван
Болобанов Николай, ЕУ
Бусыгин Виталий Спиридонович, ЕУ
Вишневский Михаил, ЕУ
Владимиров С.А.
Ворожцова Анисья Петровна, ЕУ
Ганеев Гайнулла, Турекская вол.
Говорухин Александр Федорович, ЕУ
Гонорский Николай
Горев Степан, ЕУ
Гофман А.Н.
Григорьев Василий Дмитриевич, ЕУ
Григорьева Афимья Никифоровна, ЕУ
Губин Кирилл Ильин
Гулевич А.И.
Гуляев Федот Самойлович
Гусев Епифаний
Гусев И.В.
Данилов Илья
Демин Павел, ЕУ
Дорофеев Степан Николаевич
Епанешников Иван Иванович, ЕУ
Заболотский Василий Петрович
Замятин Николай Петрович, ЕУ
Замятина Парасковья Михайловна, ЕУ
Зиновьев Федот Романович, ЕУ
Зубарев Алексей, ЕУ
Иконников Афанасий Дмитриевич, ЕУ
Казанцева Авдотья Григорьевна, ЕУ
Куклин Владимир, ЕУ
Кальсин Сергей Яковлевич
Каменев Кирилл, ЕУ
Конькина Дарья, в девичестве - Пухачева, ЕУ
Коротаев Егор, ЕУ
Коротких П.А.
Котельников Степан
Кусакин Алексей Павлович, ЕУ
Кусакин Кирилл Андреевич, ЕУ
Кусакин Николай Павлович, ЕУ
Кусакина Марфа Васильевна, ЕУ
Кущ А.Л.
ЛекаревИван, ЕУ
Липатов Матвей, ЕУ
Лопатина Е.А.
Максимовых Павел Макарович
Мамантов Дмитрий Григорьевич, ЕУ
Марков Александр, ЕУ
Михеев Макар Иванович
Михеев Николай Петрович
Михнев И.П.
Могунов Яков Васильевич, ЕУ
Москвина Анна Хрисанфовна
Мошкин Матвей Степанович
Мошкин Федор, Кукнурская вол.
Мошков Никонор Семенович, ЕУ
Мышкин Павел Гаврилович, ЕУ
Навроцкий Николай Никонорович, ЕУ
Никитин Федор, ЕУ
Николаев Василий Климентьевич, ЕУ
Овечкин Тимофей
Омакин Владимир, ЕУ
Орлова Аграфена Ивановна, ЕУ
Палентрейер Иосиф Иванович
Пантюхин П.Т.
Перцев Демид, Набережные Челны
Патрушев Василий Семенович
Петров Трофим, ЕУ
Подъячев Емельян Иванович, ЕУ
Подъячева Елизавета Николаевна, ЕУ
Поппов Василий Иванович, ЕУ
Пухачева Александра Ивановна, ЕУ
Рахимов Мухомедьян Мухаметович
Решетов Николай Агапович, ЕУ
Россихин Петр, ЕУ
Рычков Евдоким, ЕУ
Семеновых Андрей Кириллович
Сергеев Сидор, Пилинская волость
Сироткин Сидор, д. Панова
Сироткин Федор, д. Панова
Созонова Наталья Егоровна
Фирсова Марья Николаевна, ЕУ
Холкин Иван Максимович
Царегородцев Илья Иванович
Царегородцев Семен Иванович
Чернов Иван еменович, ЕУ
Чувашева Дарья, ЕУ
Шулепов Иван
Щербаков Никанор Иванович, Мамадыш
Юнусов М.Я.
Юшков Дмитрий Алексеевич, ЕУ
Яковлев Лукьян, ЕУ
Яковлев Яков Лукьянович, ЕУ
Яушев Валит Смаилович, Мензелинский уезд Уфимской губернии
Яушев Мухамет-Садык Мухаметьянович, Мензелинский у. Уфимской губ.
Яушева Биби Фатих Мухаметрахимова, Мензелинский у. Уфимской губ.
Яушева Халима Уразметьевна, Мензелинский у. Уфимской губ.
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий