Аникин Василий
Аникин Константин Федорович, ЕУ
Баних Федор
Бирюкович Николай
Брыткова Ирина Василльевна
Бушков Никифор Иванович
Водолазов Ларион, ЕУ
Волкович Петр
Воробьева Феодосья Ермолаевна
Воскобойников Николай Иванович, Оренбургская губ.
Галицкий Павел
Герасимов Ефрем, ЕУ
Гужавин Иван Петрович
Гужавин Михаил Алексеевич
Гужавина Екатерина Сергеевна
Дмитриев Алексей
Данилов Иван, ЕУ
Егоров Гавриил
Егоров Никита
Ергин Александр
Иванова (Назарьева) Анна Тимофеевна
Ислентьев Мелетий Петрович
Коробанов Федор, Смоленская губерния
Коскин Михаил
Крупин Емельян
Крупин Петр Иванович
Крупин Федор Иванович
Крупин Яков
Крутиков Петр Архипович, Уфимская губ.
Курочкин Василий, ЕУ
Кусакин Николай Иванович, ЕУ
Меньшиков Егор Семенович, ЕУ
Михеев Василий Федорович
Михеева Ирина
Мышкин Николай
Надикт-Резунов Петр, ЕУ
Назарьев Александр Тимофеевич
Никитин Никифор, Уфимская губ.
Никифоров Сидор
Обухов Галактион Абрамович, ЕУ
Патрушев Александр Филиппович
Пинаев Александр
Перескоков Андрей
Порфирьев Николай
Пухов
Рогожников Григорий Маркелович, г. Орлов
Рогожников Максим Лаврентьевич, г. Орлов
Рогозин Авдей
Рукавишников Илья
Рязанцев Александр Васильевич
Сошников Александр Алексеевич, ЕУ
Сошников Александр Иванович, ЕУ
Сошников Николай Иванович, ЕУ
Сошникова Елена Ивановна, ЕУ
Сошникова Мария Ивановна, ЕУ
Титов Алексей, ЕУ
Томилов Николай
Тюрин Петр Иванович, Казанская губ.
Хохряков Петр Михайлович
Чернова Варвара Петровна
Шагимамов Камалитдин, ЕУ
ЮшкоДмитрий Алексеевич, ЕУ
Аникин Константин Федорович, ЕУ
Баних Федор
Бирюкович Николай
Брыткова Ирина Василльевна
Бушков Никифор Иванович
Водолазов Ларион, ЕУ
Волкович Петр
Воробьева Феодосья Ермолаевна
Воскобойников Николай Иванович, Оренбургская губ.
Галицкий Павел
Герасимов Ефрем, ЕУ
Гужавин Иван Петрович
Гужавин Михаил Алексеевич
Гужавина Екатерина Сергеевна
Дмитриев Алексей
Данилов Иван, ЕУ
Егоров Гавриил
Егоров Никита
Ергин Александр
Иванова (Назарьева) Анна Тимофеевна
Ислентьев Мелетий Петрович
Коробанов Федор, Смоленская губерния
Коскин Михаил
Крупин Емельян
Крупин Петр Иванович
Крупин Федор Иванович
Крупин Яков
Крутиков Петр Архипович, Уфимская губ.
Курочкин Василий, ЕУ
Кусакин Николай Иванович, ЕУ
Меньшиков Егор Семенович, ЕУ
Михеев Василий Федорович
Михеева Ирина
Мышкин Николай
Надикт-Резунов Петр, ЕУ
Назарьев Александр Тимофеевич
Никитин Никифор, Уфимская губ.
Никифоров Сидор
Обухов Галактион Абрамович, ЕУ
Патрушев Александр Филиппович
Пинаев Александр
Перескоков Андрей
Порфирьев Николай
Пухов
Рогожников Григорий Маркелович, г. Орлов
Рогожников Максим Лаврентьевич, г. Орлов
Рогозин Авдей
Рукавишников Илья
Рязанцев Александр Васильевич
Сошников Александр Алексеевич, ЕУ
Сошников Александр Иванович, ЕУ
Сошников Николай Иванович, ЕУ
Сошникова Елена Ивановна, ЕУ
Сошникова Мария Ивановна, ЕУ
Титов Алексей, ЕУ
Томилов Николай
Тюрин Петр Иванович, Казанская губ.
Хохряков Петр Михайлович
Чернова Варвара Петровна
Шагимамов Камалитдин, ЕУ
ЮшкоДмитрий Алексеевич, ЕУ
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий